Chalet en Calle de Jorge Juan, Madrid
€744,000
€483,600
Find bare ownership properties in Madrid with exclusive discounts. Secure investment with free legal advice.
1
Properties
35%
Average discount
483.600 €
From
Privacy protection: To protect our clients, the photographs shown correspond to the area, not the property. Contact us to receive full information with photographs.
Bare ownership properties available in Madrid, Madrid
Madrid is one of the cities with the highest demand for bare ownership in Madrid. Investing in bare ownership in Madrid allows you to acquire properties at significant discounts compared to their market value, while the original owner retains the right to use and enjoy their home for life. We currently have 1 properties in Madrid with an average discount of 35%.
Learn about the regulations, taxation and particularities of bare ownership in Community of Madrid. Our detailed article covers everything you need to know before investing.
Read full guideWe have exclusive properties in Madrid that are not publicly listed. Tell us what you are looking for and we will send you personalised options with no obligation.